Promotion up to 60%

A5c

A5c

With the fastest client speeds and great access point capacity, along with local and network-wide sp..

RM1,470.00 RM2,940.00

ACB-ISP

ACB-ISP

With a compact design and integrated 24V PoE passthrough, airCube ISP is a low-cost home Wi-Fi acces..

RM117.00 RM235.00

AirCam

AirCam

DescriptionairCam MiniThe Ubiquiti Networks airCam Mini 1MP 720pIP PoE Indoor HDTV Desktop Security ..

RM240.00 RM480.00

airPRISM 3x30° HD Sector Antenna

airPRISM 3x30° HD Sector Antenna

Ubiquiti Networks introduces an innovative sector antenna for your Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) applic..

RM1,190.00 RM2,380.00

Audience LTE6 kit

Audience LTE6 kit

DescriptionWi-Fi has to be fast, reliable, easy to manage, it must reach every room and every corner..

RM597.00 RM1,194.00

CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN

CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN

Cloud Router Switch 212-1G-10S-1S+IN is new “small size low cost” member of our CRS series. It comes..

RM470.00 RM938.00

EdgePoint R8

EdgePoint R8

Ubiquiti Networks introduces the EdgePoint™, part of the EdgeMAX® platform. The first application-sp..

RM2,287.00

EdgePoint S16

EdgePoint S16

Ubiquiti Networks introduces the EdgePoint™, part of the EdgeMAX® platform. The first application-sp..

RM1,220.00 RM2,439.00

Fiber PoE

Fiber PoE

DescriptionThe FiberPoE™ connects remote PoE devices and provides data and power using fiber an..

RM81.00 RM162.00

GP-B+ Module

GP-B+ Module

The UFiber™ OLT's GPON SFP ports are designed for use with the UF-GP-B+ SFP module. The UF-OLT&..

RM190.00 RM381.00

IP-AP375

IP-AP375

DescriptionAP375 is designed to provide WiFi solution for high density premise such as meeting room,..

RM970.00 RM1,941.00

IP-CW1000

IP-CW1000

DescriptionCW1000 IP-COM Access Point Controller for FAT Access PointsThe CW1000 is an access contro..

RM790.00 RM1,585.00

IP-G311MM

IP-G311MM

DescriptionG311M is multi-mode optical fiber module. Support optical fiber transmission to extend LA..

RM58.00 RM116.00

N5-45X4

N5-45X4

***Please take note that:ETA in 3-4 weeks to arrive at our warehouse if no custom and shipment delay..

RM766.00 RM1,533.00

N5-X12

N5-X12

DescriptionCompactible with C5X onlyGain: 12 dBiWeight: 0.16 kg (0.35 lbs)Front-to-Back Ratio: 29 dB..

RM41.00 RM83.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 33 (3 Pages)