Mikrotik

 [PRE-ORDER] LtAP mini LTE kit

[PRE-ORDER] LtAP mini LTE kit

SpecificationsDetailsProduct codeRB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-LTEArchitectureMIPSBECPUQCA9531CPU core cou..

RM562.00

hAP ac3 LTE6 Kit

hAP ac3 LTE6 Kit

A wireless dual-band router with LTE support and 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports. The right choice for most..

RM375.00 RM961.00

K-79

K-79

RB5009 rackmount kit K-79..

RM37.00

LtAP 4G kit

LtAP 4G kit

DescriptionIntroducing LtAP 4G kit – a heavy-duty 4G (LTE) access point with GPS support.The new LtA..

RM758.00

LtAP LTE6 kit

LtAP LTE6 kit

LtAP LTE6 kit is a compact 4G (LTE) capable weatherproof wireless access point – perfect for busy ur..

RM860.00

Metal 52 ac

Metal 52 ac

SpecificationsDetailsProduct codeRBMetalG-52SHPacnArchitectureMIPSBECPUQCA9556CPU core count1CPU nom..

RM512.00

NetPower 16P

NetPower 16P

DescriptionPowering a bunch of access points or IP cameras and a few uplinks on a tower has never be..

RM370.00 RM1,267.00

RB2011iL-IN

RB2011iL-IN

Product Description:The RB2011 is a low cost multi port device series. Designed for indoor use, and ..

RM300.00 RM444.00

RB2011iL-RM

RB2011iL-RM

The RB2011 is a low cost multi port device series. Designed for indoor use, and available in many di..

RM450.00

RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN

RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN

DescriptionThe WiFi model is a dual band, four chain unit with a supported data rate of up to 1733 M..

RM1,121.00

RB450Gx4 + CA150 + Adapter

RB450Gx4 + CA150 + Adapter

DescriptionThe RB450G is a five port Gigabit ethernet router. Comparing to the RB450, the RB450G not..

RM487.00

RB750UPr2 – hEX PoE Lite

RB750UPr2 – hEX PoE Lite

DescriptionhEX PoE lite is a small five port ethernet router in a plastic case, it has a USB 2.0 por..

RM190.00 RM278.00

RBFTC11

RBFTC11

***Please take note that:ETA in 3-4 weeks to arrive at our warehouse.DescriptionThe FTC is a simple ..

RM125.00 RM191.00

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D

DescriptionS+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer ..

RM175.00 RM250.00

S-3553LC20D

S-3553LC20D

DescriptionS-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical ..

RM155.00 RM305.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 130 (9 Pages)