• [PRE-ORDER] UF-SM-10G

***Please take note that:
ETA in 3-4 weeks to arrive at our warehouse.

Description

 

UF-SM-10G

Supported Media

Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type

(2) LC

BiDi

 

TX Wavelength

1310 nm

RX Wavelength

1310 nm

Data Rate

10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance

10 km

Pack Options

1-Pair, 10-Pairs

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

[PRE-ORDER] UF-SM-10G

  • RM475.00


Tags: UF-SM-10G