• TN-TEG-10GBSR

Description

TEG-10GBSR

  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ transceiver
  • SFP+ MSA compliant
  • Supported throughput up to 10.5 Gbps
  • Multi Mode fiber for distances up to 550 m (1,804 feet)
  • 850 nm wavelength
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) support
  • Operating temperature: 0 to 70 °C (32 to 158 °F)
  • Single 3.3 V power supply

** While stock last

** 6 Month Warranty

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

TN-TEG-10GBSR

  • Brand: TrendNet
  • Product Code: TEG-10GBSR
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM162.00


Tags: TN-TEG-10GBSR