Cable

Fiber Cable - 300ft

Fiber Cable - 300ft

Ubiquiti FC-SM-300 Single-Mode LC Fiber CableBuild your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable. ..

RM707.00

Fiber Cable 100ft

Fiber Cable 100ft

SpecificationsManufacturer Part Number: FC-SM-100Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Network CableMarket..

RM354.00

Fiber Cable 200ft

Fiber Cable 200ft

The new Ubiquiti FiberCable FC-SM-200 is designed to help you build your outdoor fiber network. Fibe..

RM524.00

Power Cable PC-12

Power Cable PC-12

DescriptionPowerCableCarrier-Grade Outdoor Electrical CableAvailable in 1000 ft (304 m) lengths, Pow..

RM1,789.00

RBGESP

RBGESP

RBGESP is Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector that can be used to protect the network from lightning o..

RM25.00 RM62.00

SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

DescriptionThis is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units ..

RM136.00

ToughCable CARRIER

ToughCable CARRIER

Protect your networks from harmful outdoor environments with Ubiquiti’s industrial-grade shielded Et..

RM1,459.00

ToughCable Connectors

ToughCable Connectors

The industrial-grade, Category 5e TOUGHCable protects your networks from the most brutal enviro..

RM298.00

ToughCable Pro

ToughCable Pro

Protect your networks from harmful outdoor environments with Ubiquiti’s industrial-grade shielded Et..

RM951.00

UDC-1

UDC-1

DescriptionThe SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for ..

RM108.00

UDC-2

UDC-2

DescriptionThe SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for ..

RM132.00

UDC-3

UDC-3

DescriptionThe SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for ..

RM157.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 12 (1 Pages)